DAMEN GRÖSSENTABELLE | WOMEN’S SIZES

Größe32343638404244464850
Brustumfang768084889296100104110116
Taillenumfang626568727680848895102
Hüftumfang86909497100103106109114119
Ärmellänge59,459,659,86060,260,460,660,86161,2
Halsumfang34,234,835,43636,637,237,838,439,640,8
Seitenlänge105,6105,7105,8105,9106106,1106,2106,3106,4106,5
Oberschenkelumfang49,25152,854,656,458,26061,86466,2
Schulterbreite12,212,312,412,512,612,712,812,913,113,3
Handgelenkumfang14,61515,415,816,216,61717,417,918,4
Oberarmumfang2526,226,82829,230,431,632,834,536,2

HERREN GRÖSSENTABELLE | MEN’S SIZES

Größe444648505254
Brustumfang889296100104108
Taillenumfang7882869095100
Hüftumfang909498102105108
Ärmellänge62,56363,56464,565
Halsweite40,541,542,543,544,545,5
Seitenlänge100,5101,5102,5103,5104,5105,5
Oberschenkelumfang5253,55556,55859,5
Schulterbreite13,613,914,214,514,815,1
Handgelenkumfang16,516,817,117,417,718
Oberarmumfang303132333435